Abschlusstabellen Saison 2004 / 2005

 

Bezirksklasse Dresden

Platz

Team

Sätze

Punkte

Mannschaft

1.

TSV 1862 Radeburg 3

167:109

28:8

Rost, Karl-Heinz

2.

SG Motor Wilsdruff 2

179:94

27:9

Scheinert, Udo

3.

BSV Chemie Radebeul 2

183:91

26:10

Rost, Falko

4.

SV Diera

150:129

26:10

Gust, Göran

5.

SG Miltitz

154:121

22:14

Böhlig, Uwe

6.

SV Weiß-Grün Strehla

143:130

18:18

Pischel, Renè

7.

TSV Bl.-W. Gröditz

112:163

12:24

 

8.

SV Niederau 1891

108:166

12:24

 

9.

SV Chemie Nünchritz

86:189

5:31

 

10.

Mickten-Dresden 5

91:181

4:32

 

zurück

2. Kreisunion Riesa / Großenhain / Meißen

Platzierung

Mannschaft

Sätze

Punkte

Mannschaft

1

SV Hirschstein 4.

232 : 76

40 : 4

Walde, Winfried

2

SV Hirschstein 3.

210 : 98

38 : 6

Schmidt, Heinz

3

SV Lommatzsch 3.

186 : 122

33 : 11

Wehnert, Eckhard

4

TSV Bl.-W. Gröditz 2.

176 : 132

31 : 13

Nawracala, Günter

5

SC Riesa 2.

191 : 117

26 : 18

Pieschnick, Wolf

6

SG Miltitz 2.

141 : 167

23 : 21

 

7

SV Ch.Nünchritz 2.

151 : 157

21 : 23

 

8

TTF Riesa 2.

146 : 162

17 : 27

 

9

Meißner SV 08 2.

132 : 176

17 : 27

 

10

TTV 73 Großenhain 4.

110 : 198

9 : 35

 

11

SV Lok Nossen 1.

89 : 219

5 : 39

 

12

SV Fortschritt Meißen 2.

84 : 224

4 : 40

 

zurück

 

Kreisklasse Riesa / Großenhain

Platz

Mannschaft

Sätze

Punkte

Mannschaft

1

SV Hirschstein 5.

211 : 67

39 : 1

Lehmann, Ralf

2

TTF Riesa 3.

195 : 85

31 : 9

Meinz, Reinhard

3

SV G-W Strehla 2.

187 : 93

31 : 9

Gottschald, Bernd

4

SV Chemie Nünchritz 3.

150 : 130

25 : 15

Knaak, Steffen

5

SV Hirschstein 6.

150 : 130

24 : 16

Tessmer, Lutz

6

SC Riesa 3.

159 : 121

23 : 17

Kammerer, Siegfried

7

TTV Großenhain 5.

158 : 122

22 : 18

Fromm, Jürgen

8

TSV Gröditz 3.

108 : 172

11 : 29

 

9

TTF Riesa 4.

91 : 187

9 : 31

 

10

TTV Großenhain 6.

91 : 189

5 : 35

 

11

SC Riesa 4.

38 : 242

0 : 40

 

zurück

Kreisunion Riesa / Großenhain / Meißen Jugend

Platzierung

Mannschaft

Sätze

Punkte

Mannschaft

1

TSV Gröditz

126:61

28:4

Großmann, Nadine

2

SC Riesa

120:69

26:6

Busch, Martin

3

Meißner SV 08

116:77

22:10

Steinberg, Rico

4

Einheit Meißen

102:92

19:13

Nawracala, Vivien

5

SV 1923 Lommatzsch

98:90

16:16

Knaak, Sandra

6

Chemie Nünchritz

86:99

14:18

Kanbach, Peter

7

SV Stahl Coswig

91:103

11:21

 

8

TTV 73 Großenhain II

65:113

6:24

 

9

SG Miltitz

28:128

0:30

 

zurück

Kreisunion Riesa / Großenhain / Meißen Schüler

Platzierung

Mannschaft

Sätze

Punkte

Mannschaft

1

SV Diera 1.

157: 23

35: 1

Jähnigen, Tobias

2

TTV 73 Großenhain 1.

131:49

32:4

Sternitzke, Nicole

3

SV Chemie Nünchritz

125:55

27:9

Pischel, Nicole

4

SC Riesa

102:78

21:15

Zimmermann, Felix

5

TTV 73 Großenhain 2.

94:86

20:16

Böhme, Nicole

6

SG Miltitz

86:94

16:20

Heilmann, Nadine

7

SV Diera 2.

77:103

13:23

Appel, Felix

8

TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.

68:112

9:27

 

9

SV 1923 Lommatzsch

46:134

7:29

 

10

TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.

14:166

0:36

 

zurück

Verbände

Deutscher

Tischtennis Bund

Sächsischer

Tischtennis-Verband

Badischer

Tischtennis-Verband

Vereine

SV Stahl Coswig e.V.
TuS 1920 Coswig
TTV 73 Großenhain
SV 1923 Lommatzsch
SG Miltitz
Moritzburger SV 1990
SV Niederau 1891 e.V.
TSV 1862 Radeburg
TTF Riesa
TTV Zeutern

Orte

Nünchritz
Zeutern