Sommermeister Einzel

  1.Platz 2.Platz 3.Platz 4.Platz 5.Platz 6.Platz
1999 Gust, Göran Schmidt, Heinz Nawracala, Günter Meinz, Reinhard Wehnert, Eckhard Walde, Winfried
2000 Rost, Karl-Heinz Tessmer, Lutz Gust, Göran Scheinert, Udo Lotze, Marko Gruner, Sandra
2001 Scheinert, Udo Rost, Karl-Heinz Lotze, Jan Schmidt, Heinz Meinz, Reinhard Wehnert, Eckhard
2002
Rost, Falko Scheinert, Udo Rost, Karl-Heinz  Pilz, Gunter Walde, Winfried Lotze, Marco
2003
Scheinert, Udo Rost, Falko Böhlig, Uwe Gruner, Sandra Lehmann, Ralph Wehnert, Eckhard
2004 Rost, Karl-Heinz Walde, Winfried Schmidt, Heinz Böhlig, Uwe Scheinert, Udo Meinz, Reinhard
2005 Lotze, Jan Rost, Falko Tessmer, Lutz Wehnert, Eckhard Böhlig, Uwe Gust, Göran
2006 Scheinert, Udo Lotze, Jan Rost, Falko Böhlig, Uwe Rost, Karl-Heinz Gottschald, Bernd
2007 Gust, Göran Pischel, Renè Rost, Falko Böhlig, Uwe Scheinert, Udo Gottschald, Bernd
2008 Lotze, Jan Scheinert, Udo Gust, Göran Rost,Falko Böhlig, Uwe Schmidt, Heinz
2009 Lotze, Jan Pischel, Renè Rost, Karl-Heinz Scheinert, Udo Rost, Falko  
2010 Scheinert, Udo Rost, Falko Jähnigen,Tobias  Tessmer, Lutz Kranke, Thomas Gust, Göran
2011 Scheinert, Udo Rost, Falko Rost, Karl-Heinz Wehnert, Eckhard Stawarz, Jürgen Zieger, Tilo
2012 Lotze, Jan Rost, Falko Rost, Karl-Heinz Stenzel, Sandra Jähnigen, Tobias Böhlig, Uwe
2013 Scheinert, Udo Jähnigen, Tobias Döring, Lutz Rost, Karl-Heinz Rost, Falko Pischel, Renè
2014 Scheinert, Udo Jähnigen Tobias Pischel, Renè Rost, Karl-Heinz Döring, Lutz Kranke, Thomas
2015 Udo Scheinert Karl-Heinz Rost Tobias Jähnigen Lutz Döring Jürgen Stawarz Eckhard Wehnert
2016 Udo Scheinert Renè Pischel Falko Rost Karl-Heinz Rost Thomas Kranke Lutz Tessmer
2017
Falko Rost
Renè Pischel
Udo Scheinert
Lutz Döring
Thomas Kranke
Jürgen Stawarz


 


Sommermeiterschaft 2017
2. Renè Pischel            1. Falko Rost              3. Udo Scheinert
2015
2. Karl-Heinz Rost                       1. Udo Scheinert                  3. Tobias Jähnigen
2014
2. Tobias Jähnigen                1.   Udo Scheinert                         3.   Renè Pischel
2013
Tobias Jähnigen                   Udo Scheinert                  Lutz Döring
Sommermeister 2012 
2. Falko Rost                     1. Jan Lotze                             3. Karl-Heinz Rost
Sommermeister 2011
3. Karl-Heinz Rost                              2. Falko Rost                              1.Udo Scheinert
Ergebnisse
Sommermeister 2010
Sommermeister 2009
     2. Renè Pischel                        1. Jan Lotze                 3. Karl-Heinz Rost
Sommermeister 2008
 2. Udo Scheinert              1.   Jan Lotze               3. Göran Gust







                


                         


                                   



 



 



 


 

 


 

Verbände

Deutscher

Tischtennis Bund

Sächsischer

Tischtennis-Verband

Badischer

Tischtennis-Verband

Vereine

SV Stahl Coswig e.V.
TuS 1920 Coswig
TTV 73 Großenhain
SV 1923 Lommatzsch
SG Miltitz
Moritzburger SV 1990
SV Niederau 1891 e.V.
TSV 1862 Radeburg
TTF Riesa
TTV Zeutern

Orte

Nünchritz
Zeutern