Sommerdoppel (gelostePaare)

  1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
1999 Martin / Walde Gust / Pilz Böhlig / Reißig 
2000 Lotze, Marko / Scheinert, Udo Pilz / Reißig  Knaak / Nawracala
2001 Fromm / Lotze, Jan  Rost, Falko / Tessmer Gruner, S. / Scheinert, Udo
2002
Gruner, S. / Walde Lotze, Marko / Rost, Karl-Heinz Scheinert / Tzschichholz
2003
Scheinert, Udo / Tzschichholz  R. Knaak / K.-H. Rost Gust / Nawracala
2004 Scheinert, Udo / Walde Böhlig / Pieschnick Gust / Lehmann
2005 Großmann / Gust  Busch / Lotze, Jan  Knaak, Rico / Rost, Karl-Heinz 
2006 Nawracala / Scheinert, Udo Ehlert / Rost, Falko  Meinz / Tessmer
2007 Rost, K.-H. / Schmidt Scheinert / Tessmer Kammerer / Pischel 
2008 Knaak, St. / Scheinert, Udo Gust / Jähnigen Rost, F. / Tessmer
2009 Ehlert / Rost, F.   Fromm / Jähnigen  Sternitzke / Tessmer 
2010 Scheinert, Udo / Wehnert Kranke / Stawarz Jähnigen / Tessmer
2011 Stawarz / Walde Lehmann / Tessmer Böhlig / Knaak, St.
2012 Jähnigen / Wehnert Lehmann / Walde Gruner, A. / Rost, F.
2013 Gruner, A. / Pischel Jähnigen / Tessmer Rost, F. / Schirmer
2014 Scheinert, Udo / Wehnert Gust / Schirmer Böhlig / Walde

2015

Pischel / Scheinert, Paul

Jähnigen / Thiele

Knaak / Gruner

 2016

Meißner / Wehnert

Rost, F. / Walde

Gruner / Pischel

2017
Scheinert, Udo / Tessmer
Gust / Wilker
Kranke / Schirmer

Sommerdoppelmeisterschaft 2017
2. Gust / Wilker              1. Scheinert, Udo / Tessmer                     3. Kranke / Schirmer

Sommerdoppelmeister 2016
                   Andrè Gruner     Renè Pischel    Stefan Meißner (Gast)   Eckhard Wehnert  Falko Rost   Winfried Walde
Sommerdoppelmeister 2015
Renè Thiele         Tobias  Jähnigen    Renè Pischel      Paul Scheinert         Steffen Knaak      Andrè Gruner

Sommerdoppelmeister 2014

               Winfried Walde               Uwe Böhlig        Udo Scheinert     Eckhard Wehnert   Jens Schirmer       Göran Gust

Sommerdoppelmeister 2013

Lutz Tessmer     Tobias Jähnigen     Andrè Gruner    Renè Pischel     Falko Rost     Jens Schirmer

Sommerdoppelmeister 2012

Ralph Lehmann     Winfried Walde    Tobias Jähnigen     Eckhard Wehnert     Falko Rost    Andrè Gruner

Sommerdoppelmeister 2011

Lutz Tessmer  Ralph Lehmann  Winfried Walde  Jürgen Stawarz  Steffen Knaak  Uwe Böhlig

Sommerdoppelmeister 2010

Lutz Tessmer  Tobias Jähnigen  Eckhard Wehnert  Udo Scheinert  Thomas Kranke  Jürgen Stawarz

Sommerdoppelmeister 2009

                                 Jürgen Fromm   Tobias Jähnigen   Jörg Ehlert    Falko Rost   Nicole Sternitzke   Lutz Tessmer

Sommerdoppelmeister 2008

Tobias Jähnigen     Göran Gust     Steffen Knaak   Udo Scheinert   Lutz Tessmer     Falko Rost

 

Verbände

Deutscher

Tischtennis Bund

Sächsischer

Tischtennis-Verband

Badischer

Tischtennis-Verband

Vereine

SV Stahl Coswig e.V.
TuS 1920 Coswig
TTV 73 Großenhain
SV 1923 Lommatzsch
SG Miltitz
Moritzburger SV 1990
SV Niederau 1891 e.V.
TSV 1862 Radeburg
TTF Riesa
TTV Zeutern

Orte

Nünchritz
Zeutern