Abteilungsmeisterschaften Einzel

  1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz 4. Platz 5. Platz 5. Platz
1972 Lange, Lothar Rost, Karl-Heinz Schmidt, Heinz Pieschnick Wolf Lichner, Ewald Heck
1973            
1974 Lange, Lothar Rost, Karl-Heinz Pieschnick Wolf Lichner, Ewald Schmidt, Heinz  
1975 Rost, Karl-Heinz Pieschnick, Wolf Lange, Lothar Lichner, Ewald Schmidt, Heinz  
1976 Pieschnick, Wolf Rost, Karl-Heinz Lüdtke, Edgar Schmidt, Heinz Lichner, Ewald  
1977 Rost, Karl-Heinz Pieschnick, Wolf Walde, Winfried Lange, Lothar Lichner, Ewald  
1978 Rost, Karl-Heinz Pieschnick, Wolf Lichner, Ewald Walde, Winfried Schmidt, Heinz  
1979 Rost, Karl-Heinz Pieschnick, Wolf Schmidt, Heinz Lichner, Ewald Walde, Winfried  
1980 Rost, Karl-Heinz Pieschnick, Wolf Schmidt, Heinz Lichner, Ewald Lange, Lothar  
1981 Rost, Karl-Heinz Lichner, Ewald Pieschnick Wolf Schmidt, Heinz    
1982 Pieschnick, Wolf Rost, Karl-Heinz Lichner, Ewald Nawracala, Günter Lüdtke, Edgar Walde, Winfried
1983 Lichner, Ewald Nawracala, Günter Rost, Karl-Heinz Schmidt, Heinz    
1984 Lichner, Ewald Pieschnick, Wolf Walde, Winfried Schmidt, Heinz Wehnert, Eckhard Lüdtke, Edgar
1985 Kelemen Rost, Karl-Heinz Lichner, Ewald Nawracala, Günter Walde, Winfried Schmidt, Heinz
1986 Rost, Karl-Heinz Nawracala, Günter Lüdtke, Edgar Schmidt, Heinz Pieschnick, Wolf Walde, Andreas
1987 Rost, Karl-Heinz Lichner, Ewald Nawracala, Günter Walde, Winfried Pieschnick, Wolf Paust, Michael
1988 Rost, Karl-Heinz Lichner, Ewald Nawracala, Günter Pieschnick, Wolf Schmidt, Heinz Paust, Michael
1989 Nawracala, Günter Rost, Karl-Heinz Paust, Michael Schmidt, Heinz Lichner, Ewald  
1990 Rost, Karl-Heinz Lichner, Ewald  Rost, Falko  Paust, Michael     
1991            
1992 Rost, Karl-Heinz Lichner, Ewald 

Nawracala, Günter 

Walde, Winfried     
1993            
1994 Rost, Karl-Heinz Haßfurther, Uwe Lichner, Ewald Rost, Falko Gust, Göran Scheinert, Udo
1995            
1996 Rost, Falko Lotze, Jan Rost, Karl-Heinz Pieschnick, Wolf Walde, Winfried Scheinert, Udo
1997 Lotze, Jan Walde, Winfried Scheinert, Udo Rost, Karl-Heinz Gust, Göran Pilz, Gunter
1998 Rost, Karl-Heinz Walde, Winfried Scheinert, Udo Pieschnick, Wolf Böhlig, Uwe Pilz, Gunter
  1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz 4. Platz 5. Platz 6. Platz
1999 Scheinert, Udo Martin, René Rost, Karl-Heinz Pieschnick, Wolf Walde, Winfried Pilz, Gunter
2000 Rost, Karl-Heinz  Scheinert, Udo  Lotze, Jan  Schmidt, Heinz  Pieschnick, Wolf  Rost, Falko 
2001 Rost, Karl-Heinz  Scheinert, Udo  Rost, Falko  Pilz, Gunter  Lotze, Marko 

Walde, Winfried 

2002 Scheinert, Udo Rost, Karl-Heinz  Gust, Göran Lotze, Marko    
2003 Gruner, Sandra Rost, Falko Scheinert, Udo Pischel, Renè Walde, Winfried Pilz, Gunter
2004 Rost, Karl-Heinz Lotze, Jan Gruner, Sandra Scheinert, Udo Pischel, Renè Böhlig, Uwe
2005 Scheinert, Udo Rost, Karl-Heinz Rost, Falko Gottschald, Bernd Gust, Göran Lehmann, Ralph
2006 Scheinert, Udo Rost, Karl-Heinz Gust, Göran Walde, Winfried Lehmann, Ralf Schmidt, Heinz
2007 Rost, Falko Scheinert, Udo Rost, Karl-Heinz Gust, Göran Pischel, Rene Walde, Winfried
2008 Scheinert, Udo Knaak, Steffen Rost, Falko Jähnigen, Tobias Böhlig, Uwe Gust, Göran
2009 Lotze, Jan Scheinert, Udo Rost, Falko Rost, Karl-Heinz Jähnigen, Tobias Gottschald, Bernd
2010 Scheinert, Udo Rost, Falko Jähnigen, Tobias Walde, Winfried Pischel, Renè Gruner, Sandra
2011 Lotze, Jan Scheinert, Udo Rost, Falko Jähnigen, Tobias Pischel, Renè Stawarz, Jürgen
2012 Lotze, Jan Pischel, Renè Scheinert, Udo Rost, Karl-Heinz Stenzel, Sandra Rost, Falko
2013 Scheinert, Udo Döring, Lutz Stawarz, Jürgen Gust, Göran Rost, Falko Kranke, Thomas
2014 Scheinert, Udo Pischel, Renè Rost, Falko Rost, Karl-Heinz Döring, Lutz Böhlig, Uwe

2015

Scheinert, Udo

Lotze, Jan

Jähnigen, Tobias

Rost, Falko

Pischel, Renè
Rost, Karl-Heinz
2016
Lotze, Jan
Scheinert, Udo
Döring, Lutz
Scheinert, Paul
Rost, Falko
Kranke, Thomas

 


aktueller Einzelmeister 

zurück

 

Verbände

Deutscher

Tischtennis Bund

Sächsischer

Tischtennis-Verband

Badischer

Tischtennis-Verband

Vereine

SV Stahl Coswig e.V.
TuS 1920 Coswig
TTV 73 Großenhain
SV 1923 Lommatzsch
SG Miltitz
Moritzburger SV 1990
SV Niederau 1891 e.V.
TSV 1862 Radeburg
TTF Riesa
TTV Zeutern

Orte

Nünchritz
Zeutern