Abteilungsmeisterschaften Doppel

 

  1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz

1974

Lange/ Schmidt Pieschnick / Rost, K.-H.  Lüdtke/ Reißig

1975

Lange/ Pieschnick Rost, K.-H./ Schmidt Lichner/ Nawracala

1976

Pieschnick / Rost, K.-H Nawracala / Walde Lange/ Schmidt

1977

Lange / Rost, K.-H.  Pieschnick/ Schmidt Lichner/ Lüdtke

1978

Lange / Rost, K.-H.  Pieschnick/ Schmidt Lichner/ Lüdtke

1979

Lange / Rost, K.-H.  Lichner / Pieschnick Nawracala / Walde

1980

Lange / Rost, K.-H.  Pieschnick/ Schmidt Lichner/ Lüdtke

1981

Lange / Rost, K.-H.  Lichner/ Lüdtke Pieschnick/ Schmidt

1982

Nawracala / Rost, K.-H.  Lichner/ Lüdtke Pieschnick/ Schmidt

1983

Rost, K.-H./ Walde Lichner/ Lüdtke Lange/ Nawracala

1984

Lange / Rost, K.-H.  Nawracala / Walde Pieschnick/ Schmidt

1985

Nawracala / Walde  Kelemen / Pieschnick Lange / Rost, K.-H.

1986

Lichner / Rost, K.-H.  Nawracala / Pieschnick Lüdtke / Schmidt

1987

Lichner / Rost, K.-H.  Nawracala / Pieschnick Lange/ Schmidt

1988

Lichner / Rost, K.-H.  Nawracala / Pieschnick Lange/ Schmidt

1989

Reil / Walde Lichner / Rost, K.-H. Paust / Rost, F.

1995

Lichner / Rost, K.-H. Nawracala / Walde Kammerer / Schmidt

1997

Lichner / Rost, K.-H. Nawracala / Walde Scheinert / Schmidt

1998

Nawracala / Walde Böhlig / Wehnert Lotze, Jan / Pilz

1999

Pieschnick / Rost, K.-H.  Nawracala / Walde Böhlig / Wehnert

2000

Rost, Falko / Rost, K.-H. Pilz / Scheinert Lotze, Jan / Lotze, Marko

2001

Böhlig/ Pilz  Rost, F. / Rost, K.-H. Pieschnick / Walde 
2002
Pilz/ Scheinert Rost, F. / Rost, K.-H. Gruner / Gust

2003

Gust/ Scheinert Gruner, S. / J. Lotze M. Lotze / Pilz

2004

Rost, Falko / Rost, K.-H. Schmidt / Wehnert Böhlig / Scheinert

2005

Rost, Falko / Rost, K.-H.  Pischel / Scheinert Gust / Meinz

2006

Pischel / Scheinert Gust/ Meinz Schmidt / Walde

2007

Rost, Falko / Rost, K.-H. Pischel / Scheinert Lotze, Jan / Pietsch

2008

Rost, Falko / Scheinert Busch / Lotze, Jan Pischnick / Schmidt

2009

Jähnigen / Scheinert Meinz / Stawarz Gottschald / Pieschnick

2010

Rost, F. / Rost, K.-H.  Jähnigen / Scheinert Böhlig / Gust

2011

Böhlig/ Scheinert Jähnigen/ Pischel Schmidt/ Stawarz (Adelsdorf)

2012

Böhlig/ Scheinert Rost, K.-H./ Rost, F.  Jähnigen/ Pischel

2013

Döring / Scheinert Löffler / Stawarz (Adelsdorf) Jähnigen/ Pischel

2014

Döring / Scheinert Pischel /Scheinert, Paul Walde / Wehnert

2015

Jähnigen / Scheinert Rost / Rost Lehmann / Kranke

2016

Rost,K.-H. / Rost, F. Pischel / Scheinert, Paul Stawarz / Zill
Doppelmeister15
aktueller Doppel-Vereinsmeister 2015

zurück

 

Verbände

Deutscher

Tischtennis Bund

Sächsischer

Tischtennis-Verband

Badischer

Tischtennis-Verband

Vereine

SV Stahl Coswig e.V.
TuS 1920 Coswig
TTV 73 Großenhain
SV 1923 Lommatzsch
SG Miltitz
Moritzburger SV 1990
SV Niederau 1891 e.V.
TSV 1862 Radeburg
TTF Riesa
TTV Zeutern

Orte

Nünchritz
Zeutern